2012中国足球协会超级联赛日程表(草案) |
轮次 |
日期 |
星期 |
场序 |
主场 |
客场 |
城市 |
体育场 |
开球时间 |
备注 |
1 |
3-11 |
日 |
1 |
广州恒大 |
上海申鑫 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
|
1 |
3-10 |
六 |
2 |
广州富力 |
北京国安 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
15:45 |
|
1 |
3-10 |
六 |
3 |
辽宁宏运 |
河南建业 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
14:30 |
|
1 |
3-10 |
六 |
4 |
上海申花 |
江苏舜天 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
19:35 |
央视 |
1 |
3-10 |
六 |
5 |
贵州人和 |
山东鲁能 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
19:00 |
|
1 |
3-11 |
日 |
6 |
杭州绿城 |
青岛中能 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
1 |
3-10 |
六 |
7 |
大连实德 |
长春亚泰 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
1 |
3-11 |
日 |
8 |
天津泰达 |
大连阿尔滨 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
19:30 |
|
2 |
3-16 |
五 |
9 |
广州富力 |
广州恒大 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
20:00 (18:00) |
亚冠央视待定 |
2 |
3-17 |
六 |
10 |
河南建业 |
上海申鑫 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
15:30 |
|
2 |
3-16 |
五 |
11 |
北京国安 |
上海申花 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
2 |
3-17 |
六 |
12 |
贵州人和 |
辽宁宏运 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
2 |
3-17 |
六 |
13 |
江苏舜天 |
杭州绿城 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
15:30 |
|
2 |
3-17 |
六 |
14 |
长春亚泰 |
山东鲁能 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
14:00 |
|
2 |
3-16 |
五 |
15 |
青岛中能 |
天津泰达 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
2 |
3-18 |
日 |
16 |
大连阿尔滨 |
大连实德 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
16:00 |
央视 |
3 |
3-25 |
日 |
17 |
广州恒大 |
河南建业 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
3 |
3-24 |
六 |
18 |
上海申花 |
广州富力 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
3 |
3-24 |
六 |
19 |
上海申鑫 |
贵州人和 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
14:00 |
|
3 |
3-25 |
日 |
20 |
杭州绿城 |
北京国安 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
15:30 |
亚冠 |
3 |
3-24 |
六 |
21 |
辽宁宏运 |
长春亚泰 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
14:30 |
|
3 |
3-25 |
日 |
22 |
天津泰达 |
江苏舜天 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
3 |
3-24 |
六 |
23 |
山东鲁能 |
大连阿尔滨 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
3 |
3-24 |
六 |
24 |
大连实德 |
青岛中能 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
4 |
3-30 |
五 |
25 |
上海申花 |
广州恒大 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
亚冠 |
4 |
4-2 |
一 |
26 |
贵州人和 |
河南建业 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
4 |
4-1 |
日 |
27 |
广州富力 |
杭州绿城 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
15:45 |
|
4 |
4-1 |
日 |
28 |
长春亚泰 |
上海申鑫 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:30 |
|
4 |
3-30 |
五 |
29 |
北京国安 |
天津泰达 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
4 |
3-31 |
六 |
30 |
大连阿尔滨 |
辽宁宏运 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
4 |
4-1 |
日 |
31 |
江苏舜天 |
大连实德 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
15:30 |
|
4 |
3-30 |
五 |
32 |
青岛中能 |
山东鲁能 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
19:35 |
|
5 |
4-8 |
日 |
33 |
广州恒大 |
贵州人和 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
5 |
4-7 |
六 |
34 |
杭州绿城 |
上海申花 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
5 |
4-7 |
六 |
35 |
河南建业 |
长春亚泰 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
15:30 |
|
5 |
4-8 |
日 |
36 |
天津泰达 |
广州富力 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
15:30 |
亚冠 |
5 |
4-7 |
六 |
37 |
上海申鑫 |
大连阿尔滨 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
15:40 |
|
5 |
4-8 |
日 |
38 |
大连实德 |
北京国安 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
亚冠 |
5 |
4-7 |
六、日 |
39 |
辽宁宏运 |
青岛中能 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
15:30 |
|
5 |
4-7 |
六 |
40 |
山东鲁能 |
江苏舜天 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
6 |
4-13 |
五 |
41 |
广州恒大 |
杭州绿城 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
主客对调 |
6 |
4-14 |
六 |
42 |
长春亚泰 |
贵州人和 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:30 |
|
6 |
4-13 |
五 |
43 |
上海申花 |
天津泰达 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
亚冠 |
6 |
4-14 |
六 |
44 |
大连阿尔滨 |
河南建业 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
6 |
4-15 |
日 |
45 |
广州富力 |
大连实德 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
17:45 |
|
6 |
4-15 |
日 |
46 |
青岛中能 |
上海申鑫 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
6 |
4-13 |
五 |
47 |
北京国安 |
山东鲁能 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
6 |
4-16 |
一 |
48 |
江苏舜天 |
辽宁宏运 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
7 |
4-22 |
日 |
49 |
广州恒大 |
长春亚泰 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
7 |
4-22 |
日 |
50 |
天津泰达 |
杭州绿城 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
7 |
4-22 |
日 |
51 |
贵州人和 |
大连阿尔滨 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
7 |
4-21 |
六 |
52 |
大连实德 |
上海申花 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
7 |
4-21 |
六 |
53 |
河南建业 |
青岛中能 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
15:30 |
|
7 |
4-21 |
六 |
54 |
山东鲁能 |
广州富力 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
7 |
4-22 |
日 |
55 |
上海申鑫 |
江苏舜天 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
15:40 |
|
7 |
4-22 |
日 |
56 |
辽宁宏运 |
北京国安 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
15:30 |
亚冠 |
8 |
4-27 |
五 |
57 |
天津泰达 |
广州恒大 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
8 |
4-28 |
六 |
58 |
大连阿尔滨 |
长春亚泰 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
8 |
4-28 |
六 |
59 |
杭州绿城 |
大连实德 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
8 |
4-29 |
日 |
60 |
青岛中能 |
贵州人和 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
8 |
4-28 |
六 |
61 |
上海申花 |
山东鲁能 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
8 |
4-28 |
六 |
62 |
江苏舜天 |
河南建业 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
8 |
4-28 |
六 |
63 |
广州富力 |
辽宁宏运 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
15:45 |
|
8 |
4-27 |
五 |
64 |
北京国安 |
上海申鑫 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
9 |
5-6 |
日 |
65 |
广州恒大 |
大连阿尔滨 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
9 |
5-6 |
日 |
66 |
大连实德 |
天津泰达 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
亚冠 |
9 |
5-5 |
六 |
67 |
长春亚泰 |
青岛中能 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:30 |
|
9 |
5-5 |
六 |
68 |
山东鲁能 |
杭州绿城 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
9 |
5-5 |
六 |
69 |
贵州人和 |
江苏舜天 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
9 |
5-6 |
日 |
70 |
辽宁宏运 |
上海申花 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
15:30 |
|
9 |
5-6 |
日 |
71 |
河南建业 |
北京国安 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
9 |
5-5 |
六 |
72 |
上海申鑫 |
广州富力 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
15:00 |
|
10 |
5-11 |
五 |
73 |
大连实德 |
广州恒大 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
10 |
5-13 |
日 |
74 |
青岛中能 |
大连阿尔滨 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
10 |
5-11 |
五 |
75 |
天津泰达 |
山东鲁能 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
10 |
5-12 |
六 |
76 |
江苏舜天 |
长春亚泰 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
10 |
5-12 |
六 |
77 |
杭州绿城 |
辽宁宏运 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
10 |
5-11 |
五 |
78 |
北京国安 |
贵州人和 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
10 |
5-12 |
六 |
79 |
上海申花 |
上海申鑫 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
10 |
5-13 |
日 |
80 |
广州富力 |
河南建业 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
17:45 |
|
11 |
5-20 |
日 |
81 |
广州恒大 |
青岛中能 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
11 |
5-19 |
六 |
82 |
山东鲁能 |
大连实德 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
11 |
5-19 |
六 |
83 |
大连阿尔滨 |
江苏舜天 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
11 |
5-20 |
日 |
84 |
辽宁宏运 |
天津泰达 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
15:30 |
亚冠 |
11 |
5-20 |
日 |
85 |
长春亚泰 |
北京国安 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:30 |
亚冠 |
11 |
5-18 |
日 |
86 |
上海申鑫 |
杭州绿城 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
19:45 |
|
11 |
5-19 |
六 |
87 |
贵州人和 |
广州富力 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
11 |
5-19 |
六 |
88 |
河南建业 |
上海申花 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
19:30 |
|
12 |
5-25 |
五 |
89 |
山东鲁能 |
广州恒大 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
12 |
5-27 |
日 |
90 |
江苏舜天 |
青岛中能 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
12 |
5-27 |
日 |
91 |
大连实德 |
辽宁宏运 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:30 |
|
12 |
5-25 |
五 |
92 |
北京国安 |
大连阿尔滨 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
12 |
5-25 |
五 |
93 |
天津泰达 |
上海申鑫 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
12 |
5-27 |
日 |
94 |
广州富力 |
长春亚泰 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
17:30 |
|
12 |
5-27 |
日 |
95 |
杭州绿城 |
河南建业 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
12 |
5-27 |
日 |
96 |
上海申花 |
贵州人和 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
13 |
6-17 |
日 |
97 |
广州恒大 |
江苏舜天 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
|
13 |
6-16 |
六 |
98 |
辽宁宏运 |
山东鲁能 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
15:30 |
|
13 |
6-16 |
六 |
99 |
北京国安 |
青岛中能 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
13 |
6-17 |
日 |
100 |
上海申鑫 |
大连实德 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
19:45 |
|
13 |
6-16 |
六 |
101 |
大连阿尔滨 |
广州富力 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
13 |
6-16 |
六 |
102 |
河南建业 |
天津泰达 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
19:30 |
|
13 |
6-16 |
六 |
103 |
长春亚泰 |
上海申花 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:35 |
|
13 |
6-17 |
日 |
104 |
贵州人和 |
杭州绿城 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
14 |
6-23 |
六 |
105 |
辽宁宏运 |
广州恒大 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
15:30 |
|
14 |
6-23 |
六 |
106 |
北京国安 |
江苏舜天 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
14 |
6-23 |
六 |
107 |
山东鲁能 |
上海申鑫 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
14 |
6-23 |
六 |
108 |
广州富力 |
青岛中能 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
20:00 |
|
14 |
6-23 |
六 |
109 |
大连实德 |
河南建业 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:30 |
|
14 |
6-24 |
日 |
110 |
上海申花 |
大连阿尔滨 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
14 |
6-23 |
六 |
111 |
天津泰达 |
贵州人和 |
天津 |
奥体中心(暂定) |
19:30 |
|
14 |
6-23 |
六 |
112 |
杭州绿城 |
长春亚泰 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
15 |
7-1 |
日 |
113 |
广州恒大 |
北京国安 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
|
15 |
6-29 |
五 |
114 |
上海申鑫 |
辽宁宏运 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
19:45 |
|
15 |
7-1 |
日 |
115 |
江苏舜天 |
广州富力 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
15 |
6-30 |
六 |
116 |
河南建业 |
山东鲁能 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
19:30 |
|
15 |
7-1 |
日 |
117 |
青岛中能 |
上海申花 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
15 |
7-1 |
日 |
118 |
贵州人和 |
大连实德 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
15 |
6-30 |
六 |
119 |
大连阿尔滨 |
杭州绿城 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
15 |
6-30 |
六 |
120 |
长春亚泰 |
天津泰达 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:35 |
|
16 |
7-6 |
五 |
121 |
上海申鑫 |
广州恒大 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
19:45 |
|
16 |
7-7 |
六 |
122 |
北京国安 |
广州富力 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
16 |
7-7 |
六 |
123 |
河南建业 |
辽宁宏运 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
16 |
7-8 |
日 |
124 |
江苏舜天 |
上海申花 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
16 |
7-7 |
六 |
125 |
山东鲁能 |
贵州人和 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
16 |
7-8 |
日 |
126 |
青岛中能 |
杭州绿城 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
16 |
7-7 |
六 |
127 |
长春亚泰 |
大连实德 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:35 |
|
16 |
7-8 |
日 |
128 |
大连阿尔滨 |
天津泰达 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
17 |
7-15 |
日 |
129 |
广州恒大 |
广州富力 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
|
17 |
7-15 |
日 |
130 |
上海申鑫 |
河南建业 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
19:45 |
|
17 |
7-14 |
六 |
131 |
上海申花 |
北京国安 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
17 |
7-14 |
六 |
132 |
辽宁宏运 |
贵州人和 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:30 |
|
17 |
7-14 |
六 |
133 |
杭州绿城 |
江苏舜天 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
17 |
7-14 |
六 |
134 |
山东鲁能 |
长春亚泰 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
17 |
7-14 |
六 |
135 |
天津泰达 |
青岛中能 |
天津 |
奥体中心(暂定) |
19:30 |
|
17 |
7-14 |
六 |
136 |
大连实德 |
大连阿尔滨 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:30 |
|
18 |
7-21 |
六 |
137 |
河南建业 |
广州恒大 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
18 |
7-22 |
日 |
138 |
广州富力 |
上海申花 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
20:00 |
|
18 |
7-22 |
日 |
139 |
贵州人和 |
上海申鑫 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
18 |
7-21 |
六 |
140 |
北京国安 |
杭州绿城 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
18 |
7-21 |
六 |
141 |
长春亚泰 |
辽宁宏运 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:35 |
|
18 |
7-22 |
日 |
142 |
江苏舜天 |
天津泰达 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
18 |
7-21 |
六 |
143 |
大连阿尔滨 |
山东鲁能 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
18 |
7-22 |
日 |
144 |
青岛中能 |
大连实德 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
19 |
7-28 |
六 |
145 |
广州恒大 |
上海申花 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
|
19 |
7-28 |
六 |
146 |
河南建业 |
贵州人和 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
19 |
7-28 |
六 |
147 |
杭州绿城 |
广州富力 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
19 |
7-28 |
六 |
148 |
上海申鑫 |
长春亚泰 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
19:45 |
|
19 |
7-28 |
六 |
149 |
天津泰达 |
北京国安 |
天津 |
奥体中心(暂定) |
19:30 |
|
19 |
7-28 |
六 |
150 |
辽宁宏运 |
大连阿尔滨 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:30 |
|
19 |
7-29 |
日 |
151 |
大连实德 |
江苏舜天 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:30 |
|
19 |
7-28 |
六 |
152 |
山东鲁能 |
青岛中能 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
20 |
8-4 |
六 |
153 |
贵州人和 |
广州恒大 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
20 |
8-4 |
六 |
154 |
上海申花 |
杭州绿城 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
20 |
8-4 |
六 |
155 |
长春亚泰 |
河南建业 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:35 |
|
20 |
8-5 |
日 |
156 |
广州富力 |
天津泰达 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
20:00 |
|
20 |
8-5 |
日 |
157 |
大连阿尔滨 |
上海申鑫 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
20 |
8-4 |
六 |
158 |
北京国安 |
大连实德 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
20 |
8-4 |
六 |
159 |
青岛中能 |
辽宁宏运 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
20 |
8-5 |
日 |
160 |
江苏舜天 |
山东鲁能 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
21 |
8-11 |
六 |
161 |
杭州绿城 |
广州恒大 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
主客对调 |
21 |
8-10 |
五 |
162 |
贵州人和 |
长春亚泰 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
21 |
8-11 |
六 |
163 |
天津泰达 |
上海申花 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
19:30 |
|
21 |
8-11 |
六 |
164 |
河南建业 |
大连阿尔滨 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
21 |
8-10 |
五 |
165 |
大连实德 |
广州富力 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:30 |
|
21 |
8-10 |
五 |
166 |
上海申鑫 |
青岛中能 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
19:45 |
|
21 |
8-10 |
六 |
167 |
山东鲁能 |
北京国安 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
21 |
8-11 |
六 |
168 |
辽宁宏运 |
江苏舜天 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:30 |
|
22 |
8-18 |
六 |
169 |
长春亚泰 |
广州恒大 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:35 |
|
22 |
8-18 |
六 |
170 |
杭州绿城 |
天津泰达 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
22 |
8-19 |
日 |
171 |
大连阿尔滨 |
贵州人和 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
22 |
8-18 |
六 |
172 |
上海申花 |
大连实德 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
22 |
8-19 |
日 |
173 |
青岛中能 |
河南建业 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
22 |
8-19 |
日 |
174 |
广州富力 |
山东鲁能 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
20:00 |
|
22 |
8-18 |
六 |
175 |
江苏舜天 |
上海申鑫 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
22 |
8-17 |
五 |
176 |
北京国安 |
辽宁宏运 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
23 |
8-25 |
六 |
177 |
广州恒大 |
天津泰达 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
|
23 |
8-25 |
六 |
178 |
长春亚泰 |
大连阿尔滨 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:35 |
|
23 |
8-25 |
六 |
179 |
大连实德 |
杭州绿城 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:30 |
|
23 |
8-25 |
六 |
180 |
贵州人和 |
青岛中能 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
23 |
8-25 |
六 |
181 |
山东鲁能 |
上海申花 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
23 |
8-25 |
六 |
182 |
河南建业 |
江苏舜天 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
23 |
8-25 |
六 |
183 |
辽宁宏运 |
广州富力 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:30 |
|
23 |
8-25 |
六 |
184 |
上海申鑫 |
北京国安 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
19:45 |
|
24 |
9-14 |
五 |
185 |
大连阿尔滨 |
广州恒大 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:00 |
亚冠 |
24 |
9-14 |
五 |
186 |
天津泰达 |
大连实德 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
24 |
9-16 |
日 |
187 |
青岛中能 |
长春亚泰 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
24 |
9-15 |
六 |
188 |
杭州绿城 |
山东鲁能 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
24 |
9-15 |
六 |
189 |
江苏舜天 |
贵州人和 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
24 |
9-15 |
六 |
190 |
上海申花 |
辽宁宏运 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
24 |
9-14 |
五 |
191 |
北京国安 |
河南建业 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
24 |
9-16 |
日 |
192 |
广州富力 |
上海申鑫 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
20:00 |
|
25 |
9-23 |
日 |
193 |
广州恒大 |
大连实德 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
25 |
9-22 |
六 |
194 |
大连阿尔滨 |
青岛中能 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
25 |
9-21 |
日 |
195 |
山东鲁能 |
天津泰达 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
25 |
9-22 |
六 |
196 |
长春亚泰 |
江苏舜天 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:35 |
|
25 |
9-22 |
六 |
197 |
辽宁宏运 |
杭州绿城 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:30 |
|
25 |
9-21 |
日 |
198 |
贵州人和 |
北京国安 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
15:30 |
亚冠 |
25 |
9-22 |
六 |
199 |
上海申鑫 |
上海申花 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
19:45 |
|
25 |
9-22 |
六 |
200 |
河南建业 |
广州富力 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
26 |
9-28 |
五 |
201 |
青岛中能 |
广州恒大 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
26 |
9-29 |
六 |
202 |
大连实德 |
山东鲁能 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
19:30 |
|
26 |
9-30 |
日 |
203 |
江苏舜天 |
大连阿尔滨 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
|
26 |
9-28 |
五 |
204 |
天津泰达 |
辽宁宏运 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
26 |
9-28 |
五 |
205 |
北京国安 |
长春亚泰 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
26 |
9-30 |
日 |
206 |
杭州绿城 |
上海申鑫 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
26 |
9-30 |
日 |
207 |
广州富力 |
贵州人和 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
17:45 |
|
26 |
9-29 |
六 |
208 |
上海申花 |
河南建业 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
27 |
10/7(待定) |
日 |
209 |
广州恒大 |
山东鲁能 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
19:35 |
亚冠 |
27 |
10-6 |
六 |
210 |
青岛中能 |
江苏舜天 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
27 |
10-6 |
六 |
211 |
辽宁宏运 |
大连实德 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:30 |
|
27 |
10-6 |
六 |
212 |
大连阿尔滨 |
北京国安 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
亚冠 |
27 |
10-6 |
六 |
213 |
上海申鑫 |
天津泰达 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
19:45 |
亚冠 |
27 |
10-6 |
六 |
214 |
长春亚泰 |
广州富力 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:30 |
|
27 |
10-6 |
六 |
215 |
河南建业 |
杭州绿城 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
15:30 |
|
27 |
10-6 |
六 |
216 |
贵州人和 |
上海申花 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
28 |
10-20 |
六 |
217 |
江苏舜天 |
广州恒大 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
19:40 |
亚冠 |
28 |
10-20 |
六 |
218 |
山东鲁能 |
辽宁宏运 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
28 |
10-20 |
六 |
219 |
青岛中能 |
北京国安 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
亚冠 |
28 |
10-20 |
六 |
220 |
大连实德 |
上海申鑫 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
28 |
10-21 |
日 |
221 |
广州富力 |
大连阿尔滨 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
17:45 |
|
28 |
10-20 |
六 |
222 |
天津泰达 |
河南建业 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
19:30 |
亚冠 |
28 |
10-20 |
六 |
223 |
上海申花 |
长春亚泰 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
20:00 |
|
28 |
10-20 |
六 |
224 |
杭州绿城 |
贵州人和 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
19:35 |
|
29 |
10-27 |
六 |
225 |
广州恒大 |
辽宁宏运 |
广州 |
天河体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-27 |
六 |
226 |
江苏舜天 |
北京国安 |
南京 |
南京奥体中心 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-27 |
六 |
227 |
上海申鑫 |
山东鲁能 |
上海 |
金山体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-27 |
六 |
228 |
青岛中能 |
广州富力 |
青岛 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-27 |
六 |
229 |
河南建业 |
大连实德 |
郑州 |
航海体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-27 |
六 |
230 |
大连阿尔滨 |
上海申花 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-27 |
六 |
231 |
贵州人和 |
天津泰达 |
贵阳 |
贵阳奥林匹克体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-27 |
六 |
232 |
长春亚泰 |
杭州绿城 |
长春 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:30 |
|
你 |
11-3 |
六 |
233 |
北京国安 |
广州恒大 |
北京 |
工人体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-3 |
六 |
234 |
辽宁宏运 |
上海申鑫 |
沈阳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-3 |
六 |
235 |
广州富力 |
江苏舜天 |
广州 |
越秀山体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-3 |
六 |
236 |
山东鲁能 |
河南建业 |
济南 |
山东省体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-3 |
六 |
237 |
上海申花 |
青岛中能 |
上海 |
虹口足球场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-3 |
六 |
238 |
大连实德 |
贵州人和 |
大连 |
大连金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-3 |
六 |
239 |
杭州绿城 |
大连阿尔滨 |
杭州 |
黄龙体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-3 |
六 |
240 |
天津泰达 |
长春亚泰 |
天津 |
泰达足球场 |
15:30 |
|
|